alle alumni musical, toneel en voordracht

ALUMNI TONEEL

Eerste Prijzen

Docent Luc Maréchal

1968 – Bruno Schevernels

1968 – Raymonda Vangansbeke-De Blauwer

1968 – Jacques Verhelst

1969 – Francine Diels

1969 – Lutgardis Vangrimde

1970 – Patrick Ruymen

1970 - Sali Daugherty-Solomon

1970 – Riet D’Haeyer

1971 – Johan Van Lierde

1973 – René Verreth (grote onderscheiding)

1973 – Arthur De Weerdt

1973 – Theo Hijzen

1974 – Gilda De Bal

1974 – Luc Van Mello

1974 – Tessy Moerenhout

1974 – Jaak Van Assche

1975 – Luk De Koninck

1975 – Marijn Devalck

1975 – Luc Springuel

 

Docent Senne Rouffaer

1976 – Lutgard Mortelmans

1976 – Josse De Pauw

1976 – Magda De Winter

1977 – Agnes De Nul

1977 – Anne-Marie Koninckx

1977 – Reinhilde Demets

1977 – Catherina Maas

1978 – Jos Van Geel (grote onderscheiding)

1978 – Jean-Pierre Claes

1978 – Benedict Hemerijckx

1978 – Stefaan Danhieux

1979 – Frans Van Der Aa

1979 – Tine Thijs

1979 – Arthur Semay

1980 – Beatrice Rouffart (grote onderscheiding)

1980 – Dirk Van Dijck (grote onderscheiding)

1981 – Viviane Demuynck (grote onderscheiding)

1981 – Peter Rouffaer (grote onderscheiding)

1981 – Carla Vanparijs

1981 – Mieke Verdin

1983 – Ignace Cornelissen

1983 – Karen De Visscher

1984 – Carina De Roubaix

1984 – Caroline Vanderlinden

1986 – Peter Bulckaen

1986 – Kurt Defrancq

1986 – Katrien Meganck

1986 – Michel Schollaert

1988 – Marc De Corte

1988 – Geert De Smet

1989 – Kris Cuppens

1989 – Isabel Leybaert

1989 – Chantale Thiry

1990 – Geert Dauwe (grote onderscheiding)

1990 – Koen De Win (grote onderscheiding)

1990 – Guy Segers

1991 – Monika Dumon

1991 – Riet Geys

 

Docent Ronnie Commissaris

1992 – Patrick Deleu

1992 – Ellen Dierckx

1992 – Mathias Sercu

1992 – Patrick Vandersande

1992 – Ianka Fleerackers

1992 – Paula Bangels

1992 – Ann Morreel

1993 – Elke Roels (grote onderscheiding)

1993 – Monika Van Lierde

1993 – Nathalie Steelandt

1993 – Mark Tijsmans

1994 – Werner De Smedt

1994 – Eric De Zitter

 

Meesterdiploma dramatische kunst (toneel)

1996 – Koen Monserez

1996 – Machteld Timmermans

1996 – Britt Van Der Borght

1996 – Viv Van Dingenen

1996 – Aron Wade

1997 – Vicky Florus

1997 – Griet Stevens

1997 – Griet Van Der Heyden

1997 – Nathalie Wijnants

1998 – Michaël De Cock

1998 – Sophie De  Rycke

1998 – Kurt Vandendriessche

1998 – Bert Vannieuwenhuyse

1999 – Margot Brabants

1999 – Marc Steemans

1999 – Patsy Van Der Meeren

 

 

VOORDRACHT

Eerste Prijzen

Docente Marghareta Bank

1968 – Luc Durneez

1968 – Suzanne Depauw

1968 – Dirk Hiers

1969 – Ludwina Demuynck

1970 – Riet D’Haeyer

1970 – Maria-Aline Van Den Abeele

1970 – Rita Vandenberghe

1971 – Hereman Gijsels

1972 – Yolande Koelman

1972 – Nele Vandendriessche

1972 – Mooike Vynckier-Lesage

1972 – Bea Duchateau

1974 – Piet Delbecque

1975 – Maria Roelens

1977 – Bernadette Verheggen

1977 – Anne De Rycker

1981 – Dominique De Clippel

1983 – Jan Van Langendonck

1983 – Philip Huyghe

1986 – Annick Van Braack

1986 – Hilde Vanderkerken

1987 – An Gies

1988 – Benny D’Haeseleer

1988 – Kathleen Everaerts

1989 – Pascale Van Den Abeele

1989 – Kathleen Bollue

1990 – Veerle De Boos

1990 – Kristien Amerijckx

1992 – Peter Lombaert

1993 – Marc Van Moer

1993 – Lina Iosifidis

1994 – Katrien Vandeperre

 

Docent Herman Bogaert

1977 – Paul Peyskens

1978 – Stefaan Danhieux

1978 – Jos Van Geel

1978 – Benedikt Hemerijckx

1978 – Mia Vaerman

1979 – Frans Van Der Aa

1979 – Maria Geens

1979 – Tine Thijs

1979 – Riet Lenaerts

1979 – Maria De Haes

 

Docent Bruno Schevernels

1981 – Patrick De Niel

1982 – Berte Beckers

1982 – Margaretha Pauwels

1983 – Magda Van Der Aa

1983 – Griet De Coster

1983 – Elisabeth De Vuyst

1983 – Katelijne Swaelens

1984 – Johan Caekelbergh

1984 – Lut Daniels

1987 – Marleen Vandeput

1987 – Darie Chiau

1987 – Karin Straetmans

1988 – Ann Verreth

1988 – Grete Boone

1990 – Martine Willems

1991 – Katty Wtterwulghe

1992 – Rika Herie

1993 – Marijke Joostens

 

 

Hogere Diploma’s

Docent Bruno Schevernels

1988 –  Johan Caekelbergh (grote onderscheiding)

 

 

 

MUSICAL

Meesterdiploma

1998 – Karina Mertens

1998 – Jan Schepens ( grote onderscheiding)

1998 – Kristel Van Craen

1998 – Hilde Van Wesepoel

1998 – Dimitri Verhoeven

1999 – Kirsten Cools

1999 – Johan Sips

1999 – Tom Van den Broeck

1999 – Sylvia Van Deurzen

2001 – Stephan Croughs

2001 – An Vanderstichelen (grote onderscheiding)

2001 – Els Vingerhoets

2002 – Frederik Delalieux

2002 – Goele De Raedt

2002 – Sébastien De Smet

2002 - Tom Lathouwers

2002 – Dieter Verhaeghen

2003 – Heidi De Batselier

2003 – Nicoline Hummel

2003 – Bruno Van Heystraeten (grote onderscheiding)

2005 – Fleur Brusselmans

2005 – Caroline Ceulemans

2005 – Mira Delbaen

2005 – Guillaume Devos

2005 – Pieter Van Nieuwenhuyze

 

Bachelordiploma

2006 – Cleo Casselman

2006 – Kevin De Bruyne

2997 – James Cooke

2007 – Mira Delbaen

2007 – Tom Dewulf

2007 – Pieter Klinck

2007 – Dieter Spileers

2007 – Ellen Verest

2008 – Elke Buyle

2008 – Debbie Crommelinck

2008 – Elisabeth Herman

2008 – Tine Truwant

2008 – Peter Vanacker

2009 – Jolijn Antonissen

2009 – Leendert De Vis

2009 – Bert Verbeke

2010 – Laurenz Hoorelbeke

2010 – Maarten Schuermans

2010 – Annelies Spanoghe

2010 - Saartje Van Houtte

2011 - Abraham Abigail-Sarah

2011 - Giron Rudi

2011 - Priem Tine

2012 – Reuben De Boel

2012 – Jolien Praet

2012 – Hannes Vandersteene

2013 - Campion Charlotte

2013 - Dierckx Véronique

2013 - Gerlo Juan

2013 - Jaspers Ditte

2013 - Kefi Sarah

2013 - Laleman Nathalie

2013 - Sari Nayat

2014 - Roose Liesbeth

2014 - De Pelecijn Celien

2014 - Mertens An

2014 - Saey Tim 

2014 - Vandendriessche Stephanie

2014 - Van de Voorde Celine

2014 - Van Eenoo Hannah

2014 - Wauters Mike

2014 - Cambie Chadia