alle alumni slagwerk

ALUMNI SLAGWERK


Eerste Prijzen en getuigschriften op het niveau van de Eerste Prijs

 

Docent Ferdinand De Poppe of Robert Luffin (RL)

1969 – Roger Willems ( RL)

1972 – Wally Vermeersch

1973 – Norbert Nozy

1975 – Bernard Fauvart

1978 – Freddy Mertens

1978 – Marc Snackaert

1981 – Ronny Van Impe

1983 – Bart Quartier

1983 – Johan Bouttery

1984 - Choi Kyung Hwan (GET)

1985 – Kris Vanzieleghem

1985 – Guy Puyneers

1986 – Bart Platteau

1986 – Erik Taelemans

 

Docent Gert François

1989 – Bart Bouckaert

1989 – Johan De Baets

1989 – Gert D’Haese

1989 – Philippe Van Den Bossche

1989 – Miguel Angel Bernat Martinez (grote onderscheiding) (GET)

1990 – Wim JW Koninck

1991 – Raphaël Helsen

1991 – Karel Van Marcke

 

Hogere Diploma’s


Docent Ferdinand De Poppe

1978 – Bernard Fauvart

1982 – Marc Snackaert

1985 – Bart Quartier

1987 – Kris Vanzieleghem (grootste onderscheiding)

 

Docent Gert François

1992 – Jean-Marc Ghesquière

1992 – Bart Bouckaert

1992 – Sarah Mouradoglou

1993 – Gert D’Haese (grootste onderscheiding)

 

 

Meester en masterdiploma

Docent hoofddiscipline:

Gert François

 

1998 - Dimitri Dumon (grote onderscheiding)

1998 – Frank Van Eycken

2000 – Björn Denys

2000 – Hee-Jae Lim

2000 – Katja Maes

2001 – Birger Brackez (grote onderscheiding)

2001 – Jan Cherlet

2001 – Isahara Shinsuke

2001 – Jan Samyn

2001 – Bart Van Der Beke

2003 – Koen Plaetinck

2004 – Bart Swimberghe (grote onderscheiding)

2005 – Tom De Cock (grootste onderscheiding)

2006 – Mattijs Vanderleen

2009 – Yves Goemaere (grote onderscheiding)

2009 – Thomas Plessers (grote onderscheiding) (master)

2011 – Muriel Brys (grote onderscheiding) (master)

2011 – Hannes Coghe (master)

2011 – Brecht Goudesone (master)

2011 – Ruud Roelofsen (grote onderscheiding) (master)

2012 – Jean Delobel (grote onderscheiding) (master)

2013 - Mootz Michel (grote onderscheiding) (master)

2013 - Vanneste Jacob (master)

2013 - Hemeryck Leendert (master)

2014 - Krein Gilles (grote onderscheiding - master)

2014 - Pierre Antoine (grote onderscheiding - master)

2014 - Olownia Ruben (master)

2014 - Tuytens Lorenzo (master)

2014 - Weetjens Simon (master)