Alumni Lerarenopleiding

2016

Alien Boussemaere (onderscheiding)
Annelies Buyens
Karen De Meyer (grote onderscheiding)
Erik Desimpelaere (onderscheiding)
Mozol Franken
Laura Kennis (onderscheiding)
Philippe Lamouris (grote onderscheiding)
Ruben Olownia
Pieter Pellens (onderscheiding)
Laurens Smet (onderscheiding)
Nele Tiebout (onderscheiding)
Bart Van Beneden (onderscheiding)

Jelle Van Dooren (onderscheiding) 

 

2015

Brecht Adriaenssens
Silke Blankers (onderscheiding)
Kai-YangChong 
Alexandra Corremans  (onderscheiding)
Jan Daelman (grote onderscheiding)
Thor De Boos
Lisa De Rijcke (onderscheiding)
Alice De Voght (onderscheiding)

Katrien Dupont (onderscheiding)
Nathalie Samyn
Maarten Schillemans
Thijs Troch (onderscheiding)
Lorenzo Tuytens
Lotte Van Gestel
Jeffrey Vantomme
Astrid Wauters (onderscheiding)
Phyllis Bartholomeus (onderscheiding) 

2014

Jeroen Capens
Enrique Castillo
Nele Conings
Kristan Dehertog
Elise D'Haene
Elke Elsen
Leendert Hemeryck
Annelies Langenaekens (grote onderscheiding)
Thomas Mellaerts
Jasper Pieteraerents
Pieter Van Malderen (grote onderscheiding)
Jan Van Moer
Jacob Vanneste
Ruben Verbruggen
Lore Vertommen
Simon Weetjens 

2013

Viviane Abdelmalek
Cedric Allard
Kurt Bertels
Wesley Capiau
Filip Ceunen
Roel Das
Micheline De Waele
Marrie Mooij (grote onderscheiding)
Rosalind Moussa
Stijn Norga
Liesbeth Peelman
Jens Similon-Tohon
Lokke Van der Ven (grote onderscheiding)
Thari Verloove
Margot Welleman 

2012

Lynn Clabau (grote onderscheiding)
Hannes Coghe
Jitse Coopman
Jozefien Cottyn
Elke De Ridder
Frauke Elsen
Maartje Geris
Annelies Heyvaert
Jelle Soen
David Thomaere
Lief Van den Hof
Sandrine Vanden Bûssche
Jonas Vanhove
Lilith Verelst

2011

Robby Boone
Maaike Boussier
Stijn Cools
Laura De Wachter
Nele Druyts
Lander Gyselinck
Tinfa Ip
Joris Lindemans
Bart Meynckens (grote onderscheiding)
Alexander Németh
Charlotte Pirmez
Leen Roggen
Jan Valkenborgh (grote onderscheiding)
Noah Vanden Abeele
Jasper Vanpaemel
Sara Van Slooten (grote onderscheiding)
Bart Verheyen (grote onderscheiding)

2010

Mientje Antonissen
Birger Brackez
Kristof Tessitore
Sara Verhoeven
Eva Buchmann
Katrien Callaerts
Katrina Chrichton
Tiny De herdt
Koen Dries
Heide Kestemont
Sarah Klénès
Aldana Elisa Medinilla
Pieterjan Moeys
Anne Niepold
Thomas Plessers

2009

Sarah Abrams
Ine Craeghs
Daan De Vos
Pieter Decolvenaer
Yves Goemaere
Sien Huybrechts
Frederika Mareels
Roel Peeters
Marc Sperber
Seraphine Stragier
Anouk Sturtewagen
Dennis Van Broeck
Tom Van De Venne
Dymphna Vandenabeele
Tamara Vanderbeken
Tamira Vanderbeken

2008

Katrien Baerts
Alexander Besant
Alessandro Cervino
Joke Devriese
Eva Debruyne
Sylvie Decraemer
Hans De Vos
Pieter Dhoore
Harm Gareyn
Harmen Goossens
Jan Moeyaert
Frederik Neyrinck
Ruth Sijnen
Sophie Tassignon
Johanna Vanattenhoven
Herwig Vancoppenolle
Sofie Vanden Eynde
Vicky Van Hoof
Celine Van Looveren
Charlotte De Gezelle
Esther Van Acker

2007

Nicolas Achten-Hoffmann
Arne Adriaenssens
Brecht Ameel
Pierre Anckaert
Jan Baerts
Noria Biro
Erik Bogaerts
Jonathan Callens
Helen Cassano
Wanyu Chen
Sarie Cottyn
Wannes Cuvlier
Dimos De Beun
Eva Debruyne
Sofie Decavel
Elisabeth de Merode
Tuur Florizoone
Katrien Foubert
Veerle Houbraken
Jona Kestelyn
Roman Maniewski-Kelner
Chrsitan Mendoza
Elle Nemegheer
Ellen Schafraet
Bertel Schollaert
Sangeeta Sharma
Pieter Vandergooten
Matthijs Vanderleen
Olivier Vanderschaeghe
Rebecca Van Goethem
Robert Van Goethem
Femke Van Leuven
Obrecht Van Nevel
Joris Verbist

2006

Helen Becqué
Merijn Bruneel
Jan Busselen
Sarie Cottyn
Véronique Craps
Floris De Rycker
Audrey Gallez
Thijs Geeraert
Griet Grypdonk
Vincent Lesage
An Lootens
Bart Maes
Henry Martin
Johan Sabbe
Pieter Smeets
Florence Vanhulst
Frans Van Isacker